Delpark Homes Centre - 3, Venues (Oshawa Ringette)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
P
U14AA - Wright
T (3-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Ajax (Anderson)
[1875]
P
U16A - Chatten
W (6-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax (Fraser)
[2111]
R
U16R - Simms
L (2-7)
2:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
[2590]
R
U12R - Gorman
L (5-8)
3:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)
[2537]
R
U10 - Grieve
W (9-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Barrie Blizzard
[2643]
01020304050607
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
P
U12P - Vanderlinde & U12P - Stark
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
SORC Skills
R
U8 - Wouters
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
R
U10 - Grieve
W (11-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby (Ionadi)
[2627]
08091011121314
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
P
U14AA - Wright & U16A - Chatten
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
SORC Skills
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
P
U12P - Vanderlinde
L (1-7)
2:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Price)
[2271]
R
U12R - Gorman
L (1-8)
3:15 PM
vs. Whitby (Mountjoy)
[2548]
P
U14AA - Wright
W (5-1)
4:15 PM
vs. London (Desjardins)
[1864]
P
U19A - Deans
W (7-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Mitchell (Hennessy)
[1937]
15161718192021
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
P
U14AA - Wright
W (4-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Dorchester (Beattie)
[1844]
P
U14A - Selig
L (0-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Markham (Arnott)
[2138]
R
U16R - Simms
W (4-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Markham Bears
[2587]
R
U8 - Wouters
T (0-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Muskoka (Schofield)
[2497]
P
U14A - Selig
L (1-8)
4:15 PM
vs. Whitby (Graham)
[2195]
P
U19A - Deans
L (3-9)
5:15 PM
vs. Waterloo (Backewich)
[1947]
22232425262728
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
R
U12R - Gorman
L (1-9)
5:15 PM
vs. Pickering (Goldsmith)
[2550]
R
U9 - Gallagher-Dewar
L (2-9)
6:15 PM
vs. Sunderland (O'Grady)
[2620]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
P
U12P - Vanderlinde
W (2-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Mississauga (Stemerdink)
[2302]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
P
U12P - Stark
T (3-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (McKnight)
[2305]
R
U16R - Simms
W (5-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Markham Bears
[2679]
R
U8 - Wouters
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
OP
Open - Simpson
L (3-5)
4:15 PM
vs. Ajax (Sweeney)
[2444]
P
U16A - Chatten
W (4-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Ajax (Fraser)
[2090]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawaringette.ca on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 4:23 PM