Delpark Homes Centre - 3, Venues (Oshawa Ringette)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
P
U14A - Selig
W (7-5)
3:15 PM
vs. Waterloo (Nyman)
[2244]
P
U16A - Chatten
W (4-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Mississauga (Livingstone)
[2015]
P
U19A - Deans
T (1-1)
5:15 PM
vs. London (Reidy)
[1988]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
P
U19A - Deans
T (1-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Forest (Chalmers)
[1916]
P
U14A - Selig
L (3-5)
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax (McMahon)
[2264]
P
U12P - S
L (5-7)
8:15 AM
vs. Waterloo
[U12PH-1]
P
U14A - Selig
10:15 AM
vs. Sault Ste. Marie
[U14A-2]
P
U19A - Deans
2:30 PM
@ Sault Ste. Marie
[U19A-6]
P
U14AA - Wright
6:00 PM
vs. Gloucester Cumberland
[U14AA-7]
03040506070809
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
P
U12P - S
L (1-8)
2:15 PM
vs. Mississauga (Stemerdink)
[2320]
R
U10 - Regional
W (6-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Pickering (Cadogan)
[2637]
R
U16R
L (3-5)
4:15 PM
vs. Sunderland (LeMasurier)
[2582]
R
U8 - Regional
T (0-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Whitby (Lally)
[2517]
10111213141516
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
R
U9 - Regional
W (8-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Whitby (Lee)
[2604]
P
U14AA - Wright
W (3-2)
6:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Ianni)
[1854]
17181920212223
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
P
U12P - S
2:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (McKnight)
[2363]
P
U12P - V
3:15 PM
vs. Ajax (Schofield)
[2299]
P
U14AA - Wright
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington (Richardson)
[1833]
P
U16A - Chatten
5:15 PM
vs. Waterloo (Tunstall)
[2080]
24252627282930
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
P
U14AA - Wright
5:15 PM
vs. Ajax (Anderson)
[1875]
P
U16A - Chatten
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax (Fraser)
[2111]
R
U16R
2:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Rays
[2590]
R
U12R
3:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)
[2537]
R
U10 - Regional
4:15 PM
vs. Barrie Blizzard
[2643]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
P
U12P - V & U12P - S
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
SORC Skills
R
U8 - Regional
5:15 PM
vs. Sunderland (Barrett)
[2508]
R
U10 - Regional
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby (Ionadi)
[2627]
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawaringette.ca on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 4:48 PM