Record Details, U19A - Deans, P (Oshawa Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10622532310910612620153211449
Overall10622532310910612620153211449
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Forest (Chalmers)100111110061210172
London (Reidy)100111110043210154
Mississauga (Kulig)1100701100922200162
Mitchell (Hennessy)1100701100712200141
Richmond Hill (Chamanday)11009222001023300194
Richmond Hill (West)2110871100323210119
Waterloo (Backewich)1010391010462020715
Whitby (Gaull)2200173220018944003512
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delpark Homes Centre - 3106225323000000106225323
Ed Sackfield000000110081110081
Forest (Amtelecom)000000110061110061
Iceland (4)000000110092110092
IPSC (4)000000110075110075
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000110043110043
McKinney (1)00000011001141100114
Mitchell Arena000000110071110071
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101046101046
Tom Graham (Green)000000220053220053
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawaringette.ca on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 3:20 PM