Record Details (Oshawa Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2020715201161240311327
Regular Season4221165188162461724515420988384010342371
Overall4421185195177481725616022192384311355398
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
OP - Open - Simpson2020616505043470701050
OP - Open BB - Deans33001711330019466003615
OP - Open BB - Mullins21106114040163361502244
P - U12P - S50501134605110411101012175
P - U12P - V1100315221191663212217
P - U14A - Selig413014244121102082512444
P - U14AA - Wright54012715321013786114022
P - U16A - Chatten5320231000000053202310
P - U19A - Deans31021146510371896124822
R - U10 - Regional440033721105965103816
R - U12R2020919202031340401232
R - U16R303010183210111362402131
R - U8 - Regional200200300300500500
R - U9 - Regional33002572110131354103820
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax (Nielsen)1100532110663210119
Ajax (Schofield)2110381010183120416
Ajax (Shaw)202051621108941301325
Mississauga (Stemerdink)10101820113103021418
Pickering (Goldsmith)211091321108742201720
Pickering (McCarthy)10103820205183030826
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000201146201146
Delpark Homes Centre - 328141041291000000002814104129100
Ed Sackfield00000030307193030719
Harman Park - S126515051000000126515051
Iceland (4)0000003111121231111212
Mainway (B)000000211077211077
Milliken Mills0000004220121642201216
Pickering (Delaney)0000009270245292702452
RIM Park (Optimists)0000003210161332101613
SSCC (Lefroy)000000210181210181
Sunderland0000005221162452211624
Tom Graham (Green)00000020201142020114
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawaringette.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 5:39 AM