Record Details (Oshawa Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament110062000000110062
Regular Season11371364412381496423615285108
Overall12471424612381496424715291110
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
OP - Cousineau (B)1010181010182020216
OP - Deans (BB)000000110041110041
OP - Edwards (B)101036000000101036
P - U12P2020714202052040401234
P - U14A1010081010262020214
P - U16A4310227211010464203211
P - U19A000000101045101045
R - U10110070101061221101312
R - U12R101023101056202079
R - U8100100100100200200
R - U900000011001221100122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Nielsen101018110041211059
Ajax Stars000000101045101045
Barrie Blizzard00000020116122011612
Burlington Blast110060303061841301218
Markham Bears1100621010562110118
Mississauga Mustangs101046000000101046
Newmarket Rays321017911008143102510
Pickering Goldsmith101036000000101036
Pickering McCarthy000000101018101018
Richmond Hill Lightning20203120000002020312
Sunderland Stingerz100100000000100100
Whitby Wild1010232110151331201716
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen Community Centre - West Rink110062000000110062
EGSC (Sharon East)000000110081110081
Harman Park - N4130131700000041301317
IPSC (4)0000002110151321101513
Legends Centre - 37241232700000072412327
Mainway (B)00000030306183030618
Milliken Mills000000101056101056
Pickering (Delaney)000000101045101045
Pickering (O'Brien)000000211059211059
Stroud-Innisfil00000020116122011612
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawaringette.ca on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 5:13 AM