Organization Calendar (Oshawa Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 21, 2018-Nov 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
R
U12R
9:00 AM
@ Markham Bears
HL
Intro - JHL
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Scary Skate
HL
Intro - IHL
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
HL
Intro - Senior
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
P
U12P
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Dry Land (Chloe)
P
U14A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
P
U16A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
HL
Intro - JHL & Intro - IHL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
R
U8 & U9
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
OSRA - PS Clinic (1/2)
R
U10 & U12R
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OSRA - PS Clinic (1/2)
P
U12P & U14A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
OSRA - PS Clinic
P
U16A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Full Ice Practice
P
U19A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Full Ice Practice
OP
Mullins (B)
9:00 PM
vs. Ajax Nielsen
OP
Edwards (B)
2:00 PM
@ Pickering McCarthy
R
U9
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
R
U9
2:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
R
U10
3:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
P
U19A
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill West
P
U12P
4:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos
P
U16A
5:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
P - U14A - Oshawa
P - U16A - Oshawa
P - U19A - Oshawa
P - U12P - Oshawa
OSRA - 2018 Memorial Tournament (11/02/18-11/04/18)
P
U12P
9:45 AM
@ Richmond Hill Lightning
HL
Intro - JHL
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Scary Skate
HL
Intro - IHL
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
HL
Intro - Senior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
OP
Deans (BB)
5:00 PM
@ Sunderland Stingerz
Sunderland [1091]
P
U14A
5:15 PM
vs. Markham Bears
R
U8
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Blizzard
P
U19A
6:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos
P
U12P
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
P
U19A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
HL
Intro - JHL & Intro - IHL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
R
U8 & U9
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice (Rotation C)
R
U12R & U10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
P
U12P & U14A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
P
U16A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
OSRA Tourney Game
P
U19A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
OSRA Tourney Game
P
U12P
9:15 AM
@ Gloucester Cumberland-M
P
U12P
2:30 PM
@ Sault Ste Marie
P
U12P
7:00 AM
vs. West Ottawa - B
P
U12P
12:15 PM
vs. Guelph
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
P - U14A - Oshawa
P - U16A - Oshawa
P - U19A - Oshawa
P - U12P - Oshawa
OSRA - 2018 Memorial Tournament (11/02/18-11/04/18)
OP
Edwards (B)
10:30 AM
@ Ajax Nielsen
OP
Mullins (B)
11:30 AM
@ Pickering Goldsmith
HL
Intro - JHL
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Scary Skate
HL
Intro - IHL
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
House League
HL
Intro - Senior
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
House League
OP
Cousineau (B)
7:00 PM
@ Whitby Wild
P
U12P
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Dry Land (Farrah)
P
U14A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
P
U16A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
HL
Intro - JHL & Intro - IHL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
R
U8 & U9
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice (Rotation A)
R
U10 & U12P
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
R
U12R
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Full Ice Practice
P
U16A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
P
U19A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Full Ice Practice
P
U14A
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Stars
OP
Deans (BB)
9:00 PM
vs. OP - Mullins (B)
OP
Deans (BB)
1:00 PM
@ Pickering McCarthy
R
U8
2:15 PM
vs. Sunderland Stingerz
R
U10
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
R
U10
3:15 PM
vs. Markham Bears
R
U9
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Lightning
R
U12R
4:15 PM
vs. Sunderland Stingerz
OP
Cousineau (B)
5:15 PM
vs. Pickering Goldsmith
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawaringette.ca on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 5:20 AM