Organization Calendar (Oshawa Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
R
U16R
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice - Full Ice
P
U16A - Chatten & U19A - Deans
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice - Half-Ice
P
U12P - V & U12P - S
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U14AA - Wright
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
P
U19A - Deans
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
HL
Storm Academy - Junior & Storm Academy - Intermediate
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Learn to Skate
R
U8 - Regional & U9 - Regional
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Half-Ice
R
U10 - Regional & U12R
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U12P - V
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Full Ice
P
U14AA - Wright
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Full Ice
P
U14A - Selig & U16R
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice - Half-Ice
P
U16A - Chatten & U19A - Deans
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Half-Ice
OP
Open - Edwards
9:30 PM
vs. Pickering (McCarthy)
P
U12P - S
9:00 AM
@ Markham (James)
P
U19A - Deans
9:15 AM
@ Whitby (Gaull)
IPSC (4) [1995]
P
U14AA - Wright
1:30 PM
@ Burlington (Richardson)
P
U12P - V
2:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill (Price)
OP
Open BB - Mullins
2:00 PM
@ Ajax (Sweeney)
P
U14AA - Wright
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo (Norris)
R
U9 - Regional
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Young)
R
U12R
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Lightning (Dyer)
R
U10 - Regional
7:30 PM
vs. Markham Bears (White)
OP
Open BB - Deans
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Davey)
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
R
U9 - Regional
10:30 AM
vs. Newmarket (Owen)
R
U8 - Regional
3:00 PM
@ Sunderland (Barrett)
Sunderland [2519]
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
OP
Open - Edwards
7:00 PM
@ Whitby (Cassidy)
P
U12P - V & U12P - S
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U14A - Selig
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
P
U16A - Chatten
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
HL
Storm Academy - Junior & Storm Academy - Intermediate
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Learn to Skate
R
U8 - Regional & U9 - Regional
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Half-Ice
R
U10 - Regional & U12R
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U12P - S
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Full Ice
P
U14AA - Wright
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Full Ice
P
U14A - Selig & U16R
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice - Half-Ice
P
U16A - Chatten & U19A - Deans
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Half-Ice
OP
Open - Edwards
9:30 PM
vs. Ajax (Shaw)
R
U16R
8:15 AM
@ Whitby (Walsh)
IPSC (6) [2586]
P
U12P - S
11:15 AM
vs. Ajax (Schofield)
OP
Open BB - Deans
2:00 PM
@ Pickering (Goldsmith)
P
U14A - Selig
3:15 PM
vs. Waterloo (Nyman)
P
U12P - V
4:00 PM
@ Barrie (Bunting)
P
U16A - Chatten
4:15 PM
vs. Mississauga (Livingstone)
P
U19A - Deans
5:15 PM
vs. London (Reidy)
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
P - U14A - Selig - Oshawa Memorial Tournament
P - U14AA - Wright - Oshawa Memorial Tournament
P - U16A - Chatten - Oshawa Memorial Tournament
P - U19A - Deans - Oshawa Memorial Tournament
P - U12P - S - Oshawa Memorial Tournament
P - U12P - V - Oshawa Memorial Tournament
R - U10 - Regional - Oshawa Memorial Tournament
OSRA - 2019 Memorial Tournament (11/01/19-11/03/19)
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
R
U16R
5:00 PM
@ Sunderland (LeMasurier)
Sunderland [2592]
P
U19A - Deans
5:15 PM
vs. Forest (Chalmers)
P
U14A - Selig
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax (McMahon)
P
U12P - V & U12P - S
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U14AA - Wright
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
P
U19A - Deans
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
HL
Storm Academy - Junior & Storm Academy - Intermediate
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Learn to Skate
R
U8 - Regional & U9 - Regional
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Half-Ice
R
U10 - Regional & U12R
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U12P - V
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Full Ice
P
U14AA - Wright
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Full Ice
R
U16R
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice - Full Ice
P
U16A - Chatten & U19A - Deans
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U16A - Chatten
9:15 AM
@ West Ferris
P
U14A - Selig
10:15 AM
vs. Sault Ste. Marie
P
U16A - Chatten
1:30 PM
vs. Gloucester Cumberland
P
U14A - Selig
2:15 PM
@ West Ottawa - G
P
U14A - Selig
8:00 AM
@ Barrie
P
U16A - Chatten
8:00 AM
@ City of Ottawa
P
U16A - Chatten
12:15 PM
vs. Guelph
P
U14A - Selig
12:30 PM
vs. Gloucester Cumberland - B
Campus Ice - 2 [U14A-10]
OP
Open - Edwards
6:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill (Davey)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawaringette.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 3:00 AM