Organization Calendar (Oshawa Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
R - U10 - Regional - Kingston
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
R
U8 - Regional
3:00 PM
@ Sunderland (Barrett)
Sunderland [2795]
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
P
U14A - Selig
5:15 PM
vs. Barrie (Hill)
P
U19A - Deans
6:15 PM
vs. Mississauga (Kulig)
P
U12P - V & U12P - S
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U14A - Selig
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
P
U16A - Chatten
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
HL
Storm Academy - Junior & Storm Academy - Intermediate
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Learn to Skate
R
U8 - Regional & U9 - Regional
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Half-Ice
R
U10 - Regional & U12R
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U12P - S
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Full Ice
P
U14AA - Wright
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Full Ice
P
U14A - Selig & U16R
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice - Half-Ice
P
U16A - Chatten & U19A - Deans
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Half-Ice
OP
Open BB - Deans
9:30 PM
vs. Sunderland (Reilly)
P
U16A - Chatten
10:00 AM
@ Markham (Taylor)
R
U12R
11:15 AM
@ Whitby (Mountjoy)
IPSC (4) [2696]
P
U19A - Deans
2:15 PM
vs. Whitby (Gaull)
P
U16A - Chatten
3:15 PM
vs. Newmarket (Sarjeant)
P
U14AA - Wright
4:15 PM
vs. Mississauga (O'Grady-Bimm)
R
U8 - Regional
5:15 PM
vs. Barrie (Lamers)
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
R - U10 - Regional - Kingston
R - U12R - Kitchener
P - U16A - Chatten - Kitchener
P - U14AA - Wright - GCRA
P
U12P - S
8:45 AM
@ Richmond Hill (McKnight)
R
U9 - Regional
10:15 AM
@ Newmarket (Owen)
P
U16A - Chatten
10:30 AM
@ Ajax (Fraser)
OP
Open BB - Deans
1:00 PM
@ York Simcoe (Stratton)
P
U12P - V
1:15 PM
@ Whitby (Labelle)
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
R
U16R
5:00 PM
@ Sunderland (LeMasurier)
Sunderland [2677]
P
U14AA - Wright
5:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Ianni)
P
U14A - Selig
6:15 PM
vs. Ajax (McMahon)
P
U12P - V & U12P - S
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U14AA - Wright
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
P
U19A - Deans
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
HL
Storm Academy - Junior & Storm Academy - Intermediate
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Learn to Skate
R
U8 - Regional & U9 - Regional
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Half-Ice
R
U10 - Regional & U12R
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U12P - V
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Half-Ice
OP
Open - Simpson
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering (Goldsmith)
P
U14A - Selig & U16R
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice - Half-Ice
P
U16A - Chatten & U19A - Deans
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Half-Ice
OP
Open BB - Mullins
9:30 PM
vs. Ajax (Nielsen)
OP
Open - Simpson
2:00 PM
@ Ajax (Shaw)
R
U10 - Regional
3:00 PM
vs. Sunderland (O'Grady)
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
R - U12R - Kitchener
P - U16A - Chatten - Kitchener
P - U14AA - Wright - GCRA
P - U16A - Chatten - Guelph
P - U19A - Deans - Guelph
R
U16R
9:00 AM
@ Markham Bears
P
U12P - V
2:30 PM
vs. Burlington (Haney-Pullen)
P
U14A - Selig
3:15 PM
@ Whitby (Graham)
OP
Open BB - Deans
3:30 PM
vs. Sunderland (Reilly)
HL
Storm Academy - Junior
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Storm Academy - 1
OP
Open BB - Mullins
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Davey)
HL
Storm Academy - Intermediate
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Storm Academy - 2
HL
Storm Academy - Senior
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Storm Academy - 3
P
U12P - V & U12P - S
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U14A - Selig
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
P
U16A - Chatten
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Full Ice Practice
HL
Storm Academy - Junior & Storm Academy - Intermediate
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Learn to Skate
R
U8 - Regional & U9 - Regional
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Half-Ice
R
U10 - Regional & U12R
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Half-Ice
P
U12P - S
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Full Ice
P
U14AA - Wright
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Full Ice
P
U14A - Selig & U16R
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice - Half-Ice
P
U16A - Chatten & U19A - Deans
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Half-Ice
OP
Open BB - Deans
9:30 PM
vs. Whitby (Cassidy)
P
U12P - V
11:15 AM
@ Whitby (Labelle)
IPSC (4) [2327]
P
U12P - S
11:30 AM
@ Ajax (Schofield)
P
U14A - Selig
2:15 PM
vs. Markham (Fraser)
R
U8 - Regional
2:30 PM
@ Muskoka (Schofield)
Bala [2782]
R
U12R
3:00 PM
@ Pickering (Goldsmith)
P
U12P - S
3:15 PM
vs. Markham (James)
R
U10 - Regional
4:15 PM
vs. Sunderland (O'Grady)
P
U14AA - Wright
5:15 PM
vs. Ajax (Anderson)
OP
Open - Simpson
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill (Davey)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Oshawa Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Oshawa Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawaringette.ca on Tuesday, January 21, 2020 at 6:40 AM